Eastern Region Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Saturday AM - Summer 23/24
Saturday PM - Summer 23/24
Sunday AM - Summer 23/24
Sunday PM - Summer 23/24
Results Loaded:
20th March 24 @ 01:42:19 PM
Select Section:
Open Sets 1
Open Sets 2
Open Sets 3
Open Sets 4
Open Sets 5
Open Sets 6
Open Sets 7
Open Sets 8
S/D 1
S/D 2
S/D 3
S/D 4
S/D 5
S/D 6
S/D 7
S/D 8
S/D 9
Click Home Team to Display Match details
S/D 1
Grand Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Macleod
Missing Result
Donvale
Semi Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Macleod
12.0
10
62
1.0
1
22
East Camberwell
Green
Donvale
11.0
9
58
2.0
2
30
Upwey South
2 Mar 24  Rd.
14
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Box Hill
5.0
5
45
7.0
5
48
Upwey South
Greythorn Park
10.0
8
54
3.0
3
43
East Camberwell
Blue
Donvale
9.0
7
44
5.0
5
40
Eaglemont
East Camberwell
Green
Forfeited By
Macleod
24 Feb 24  Rd.
13
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Blue
8.0
6
43
6.0
6
55
East Camberwell
Green
Macleod
Forfeited By
Box Hill
Upwey South
3.0
3
42
10.0
8
52
Donvale
Eaglemont
4.0
4
45
9.0
7
49
Greythorn Park
17 Feb 24  Rd.
12
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Greythorn Park
4.0
4
45
9.0
7
48
Upwey South
Donvale
10.0
8
56
3.0
3
25
Box Hill
East Camberwell
Green
5.0
5
45
8.0
6
49
Eaglemont
East Camberwell
Blue
0.0
0
18
12.0
10
61
Macleod
10 Feb 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Upwey South
10.0
8
56
2.0
2
40
East Camberwell
Green
Macleod
10.0
8
56
2.0
2
22
Donvale
Eaglemont
9.0
7
46
3.0
3
26
East Camberwell
Blue
Box Hill
2.0
2
32
11.0
9
58
Greythorn Park
3 Feb 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Blue
4.0
4
42
9.0
7
53
Upwey South
East Camberwell
Green
11.0
9
58
2.0
2
21
Box Hill
Greythorn Park
7.0
6
47
7.0
6
47
Donvale
Eaglemont
2.0
2
27
11.0
9
60
Macleod
9 Dec 23  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Donvale
Wash Out
East Camberwell
Green
Box Hill
Wash Out
East Camberwell
Blue
Upwey South
Wash Out
Eaglemont
Greythorn Park
Wash Out
Macleod
2 Dec 23  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Macleod
Wash Out
Upwey South
Eaglemont
Wash Out
Box Hill
East Camberwell
Blue
Wash Out
Donvale
East Camberwell
Green
Wash Out
Greythorn Park
25 Nov 23  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Upwey South
12.0
10
58
1.0
1
20
Box Hill
East Camberwell
Blue
5.0
5
39
8.0
6
44
Greythorn Park
Eaglemont
4.0
4
39
10.0
8
54
Donvale
Macleod
12.0
10
62
0.0
0
23
East Camberwell
Green
18 Nov 23  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Green
9.0
7
53
6.0
6
45
East Camberwell
Blue
Box Hill
2.0
2
34
12.0
10
58
Macleod
Donvale
9.0
7
48
4.0
4
43
Upwey South
Greythorn Park
4.0
4
42
10.0
8
60
Eaglemont
11 Nov 23  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Upwey South
12.0
10
59
1.0
1
25
Greythorn Park
Box Hill
8.0
6
41
6.0
6
55
Donvale
Eaglemont
8.0
6
48
6.0
6
40
East Camberwell
Green
Macleod
12.0
10
60
0.0
0
14
East Camberwell
Blue
28 Oct 23  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Green
4.0
4
47
9.0
7
56
Upwey South
Donvale
9.0
7
43
6.0
6
49
Macleod
East Camberwell
Blue
8.0
6
41
4.0
4
41
Eaglemont
Greythorn Park
11.0
9
56
3.0
3
29
Box Hill
21 Oct 23  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Upwey South
12.0
10
63
1.0
1
37
East Camberwell
Blue
Box Hill
0.0
0
21
12.0
10
61
East Camberwell
Green
Donvale
4.0
4
41
9.0
7
48
Greythorn Park
Macleod
9.0
7
51
3.0
3
34
Eaglemont
14 Oct 23  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Green
1.0
1
32
12.0
10
61
Donvale
East Camberwell
Blue
5.0
5
45
9.0
7
48
Box Hill
Eaglemont
3.0
3
36
10.0
8
52
Upwey South
Macleod
12.0
10
62
0.0
0
29
Greythorn Park
7 Oct 23  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Upwey South
1.0
1
29
12.0
10
61
Macleod
Box Hill
1.0
1
28
12.0
10
59
Eaglemont
Donvale
12.0
10
58
1.0
1
32
East Camberwell
Blue
Greythorn Park
1.0
1
23
12.0
10
59
East Camberwell
Green