Eastern Region Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Saturday AM - Summer 23/24
Saturday PM - Summer 23/24
Sunday AM - Summer 23/24
Sunday PM - Summer 23/24
Results Loaded:
20th March 24 @ 01:42:19 PM
Select Section:
Open Sets 1
Open Sets 2
Open Sets 3
Open Sets 4
Open Sets 5
Open Sets 6
Open Sets 7
Open Sets 8
S/D 1
S/D 2
S/D 3
S/D 4
S/D 5
S/D 6
S/D 7
S/D 8
S/D 9
Click Home Team to Display Match details
Open Sets 1
Grand Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
North Box Hill
Missing Result
Donvale
Semi Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
North Box Hill
7.0
4
32
1.0
0
12
Canterbury
Donvale
5.5
3
31
2.5
2
24
East Camberwell
2 Mar 24  Rd.
14
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Greythorn Park
1.0
1
23
7.0
5
46
East Camberwell
North Kew
0.0
0
19
8.0
6
48
North Box Hill
Donvale
7.0
5
49
1.0
1
32
Nunawading
Deepdene
2.0
2
32
6.0
4
43
Canterbury
24 Feb 24  Rd.
13
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
North Box Hill
8.0
6
48
0.0
0
17
Deepdene
Canterbury
7.0
5
45
1.0
1
32
Greythorn Park
East Camberwell
2.0
2
38
6.0
4
43
Donvale
Nunawading
5.0
3
39
3.0
3
30
North Kew
17 Feb 24  Rd.
12
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
North Kew
5.0
3
38
3.0
3
33
East Camberwell
Donvale
8.0
6
51
0.0
0
33
Greythorn Park
Deepdene
2.0
2
40
6.0
4
42
Nunawading
North Box Hill
7.0
5
46
1.0
1
22
Canterbury
10 Feb 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
8.0
6
48
0.0
0
13
Deepdene
Canterbury
0.0
0
28
8.0
6
48
Donvale
Nunawading
2.0
2
34
6.0
4
46
North Box Hill
Greythorn Park
Forfeited By
North Kew
3 Feb 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
North Box Hill
5.0
3
36
3.0
3
35
East Camberwell
Deepdene
6.0
4
45
2.0
2
34
Greythorn Park
North Kew
2.0
2
38
6.0
4
41
Donvale
Nunawading
3.5
2
35
4.5
3
35
Canterbury
9 Dec 23  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Donvale
Wash Out
Deepdene
Greythorn Park
Wash Out
North Box Hill
East Camberwell
Wash Out
Nunawading
North Kew
Wash Out
Canterbury
2 Dec 23  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Canterbury
Wash Out
East Camberwell
Nunawading
Wash Out
Greythorn Park
North Box Hill
Wash Out
Donvale
Deepdene
Wash Out
North Kew
25 Nov 23  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
8.0
6
48
0.0
0
24
Greythorn Park
North Box Hill
7.0
5
44
1.0
1
23
North Kew
Nunawading
2.0
2
38
6.0
4
40
Donvale
Canterbury
1.0
1
32
7.0
5
45
Deepdene
18 Nov 23  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Deepdene
1.0
1
28
7.0
5
43
North Box Hill
Greythorn Park
2.0
2
40
6.0
4
45
Canterbury
Donvale
2.0
2
42
6.0
4
40
East Camberwell
North Kew
1.0
1
34
7.0
5
46
Nunawading
11 Nov 23  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
7.0
5
47
1.0
1
30
North Kew
Greythorn Park
2.0
2
31
6.0
4
41
Donvale
Nunawading
1.0
1
26
7.0
5
47
Deepdene
Canterbury
1.0
1
31
7.0
5
44
North Box Hill
28 Oct 23  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Deepdene
1.0
1
24
7.0
5
43
East Camberwell
Donvale
8.0
6
49
0.0
0
18
Canterbury
North Box Hill
Wash Out
Nunawading
North Kew
1.0
1
20
7.0
5
45
Greythorn Park
21 Oct 23  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Wash Out
North Box Hill
Greythorn Park
8.0
6
48
0.0
0
26
Deepdene
Donvale
5.0
3
41
3.0
3
40
North Kew
Canterbury
7.0
5
41
1.0
1
22
Nunawading
14 Oct 23  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Deepdene
2.0
2
37
6.0
4
44
Donvale
North Box Hill
Wash Out
Greythorn Park
Nunawading
1.0
1
27
7.0
5
44
East Camberwell
Canterbury
5.0
3
41
3.0
3
30
North Kew
7 Oct 23  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
3.0
3
36
5.0
3
37
Canterbury
Greythorn Park
5.0
3
40
3.0
3
35
Nunawading
Donvale
Wash Out
North Box Hill
North Kew
8.0
6
49
0.0
0
25
Deepdene