Eastern Region Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Saturday AM - Summer 23/24
Saturday PM - Summer 23/24
Sunday AM - Summer 23/24
Sunday PM - Summer 23/24
Results Loaded:
27th March 24 @ 05:25:00 PM
Select Section:
JOSD 1
JOSD 2
JOSD 3
JOSD 4
JOSD 5
JOSD 6
JOSD 7
JOSD 8
JOD 9
JOD 10
Rubbers 1
Rubbers 2
Rubbers 3
Rubbers 4
Rubbers 5
Rubbers 6
Rubbers 7
Rubbers 8
Rubbers 9
Rubbers 10
Rubbers 11
Rubbers 12
Rubbers 13
Rubbers 14
Rubbers 15
Rubbers 16
Rubbers 17
Rubbers 18
Rubbers 19
Rubbers 20
Rubbers 21
Rubbers 22
Rubbers 23
Rubbers 24
Rubbers 25
Rubbers 26
Rubbers 27
Rubbers 28
Rubbers 29
Boys 1
Boys 2
Boys 3
Girls 1
Girls 2
JDC 1 Green
JDC 2 Green
JDC 3 Green
JDC 4 Green
JDC 5 Green Girls
JDC 6 Green
JDC 7 Orange
Click Home Team to Display Match details
JDC 5 Green Girls
Grand Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Montrose
Missing Result
Park Orchards
16 Mar 24  Rd.
15
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
4.0
2
14
1.0
1
10
Ferny Creek
Donvale
0.5
0
6
4.5
2
18
North Balwyn
Park Orchards
Forfeited To
Montrose
2 Mar 24  Rd.
14
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Montrose
5.0
3
20
0.0
0
4
Donvale
Ferny Creek
Forfeited By
Park Orchards
North Balwyn
4.0
2
19
1.0
1
5
East Camberwell
24 Feb 24  Rd.
13
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
0.5
0
7
4.5
2
17
Montrose
Ferny Creek
1.5
1
11
3.5
1
13
North Balwyn
Park Orchards
1.5
1
11
3.5
1
13
Donvale
17 Feb 24  Rd.
12
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Montrose
3.5
1
14
1.5
1
10
Ferny Creek
Donvale
Forfeited By
East Camberwell
Park Orchards
0.5
0
7
4.5
2
17
North Balwyn
10 Feb 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
4.0
2
13
1.0
1
11
Park Orchards
Ferny Creek
2.5
1
12
2.5
1
12
Donvale
North Balwyn
1.0
0
9
4.0
1
15
Montrose
3 Feb 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Ferny Creek
1.0
1
12
4.0
2
12
East Camberwell
North Balwyn
5.0
3
19
0.0
0
5
Donvale
Montrose
4.0
2
11
1.0
1
13
Park Orchards
9 Dec 23  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Donvale
Wash Out
Montrose
Park Orchards
Wash Out
Ferny Creek
East Camberwell
Forfeited By
North Balwyn
2 Dec 23  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Montrose
Forfeited By
East Camberwell
North Balwyn
1.0
0
2
4.0
1
8
Ferny Creek
Donvale
Wash Out
Park Orchards
25 Nov 23  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Ferny Creek
1.0
0
11
4.0
1
13
Montrose
East Camberwell
1.0
1
7
4.0
2
17
Donvale
North Balwyn
0.0
0
6
5.0
3
18
Park Orchards
18 Nov 23  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Park Orchards
4.0
2
19
1.0
1
5
East Camberwell
Donvale
3.5
1
13
1.5
1
11
Ferny Creek
Montrose
5.0
3
21
0.0
0
3
North Balwyn
11 Nov 23  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
1.5
1
11
3.5
1
13
Ferny Creek
Donvale
1.0
1
5
4.0
2
19
North Balwyn
Park Orchards
4.0
2
14
1.0
1
10
Montrose
28 Oct 23  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Montrose
2.5
0
12
2.5
0
12
Donvale
Ferny Creek
0.5
0
8
4.5
2
16
Park Orchards
North Balwyn
0.5
0
8
4.5
2
16
East Camberwell
21 Oct 23  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
0.0
0
2
5.0
3
18
Montrose
Ferny Creek
1.0
1
13
4.0
2
11
North Balwyn
Park Orchards
4.5
2
17
0.5
0
7
Donvale
14 Oct 23  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Montrose
4.0
1
14
1.0
0
10
Ferny Creek
Donvale
2.5
1
12
2.5
1
12
East Camberwell
Park Orchards
4.5
2
20
0.5
0
4
North Balwyn
7 Oct 23  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
0.5
0
4
4.5
2
20
Park Orchards
Ferny Creek
0.0
0
7
5.0
3
17
Donvale
North Balwyn
4.0
2
16
1.0
1
8
Montrose