Eastern Region Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Saturday AM - Summer 23/24
Saturday PM - Summer 23/24
Sunday AM - Summer 23/24
Sunday PM - Summer 23/24
Results Loaded:
28th March 24 @ 09:10:11 PM
Select Section:
JOSD 1
JOSD 2
JOSD 3
JOSD 4
JOSD 5
JOSD 6
JOSD 7
JOSD 8
JOD 9
JOD 10
Rubbers 1
Rubbers 2
Rubbers 3
Rubbers 4
Rubbers 5
Rubbers 6
Rubbers 7
Rubbers 8
Rubbers 9
Rubbers 10
Rubbers 11
Rubbers 12
Rubbers 13
Rubbers 14
Rubbers 15
Rubbers 16
Rubbers 17
Rubbers 18
Rubbers 19
Rubbers 20
Rubbers 21
Rubbers 22
Rubbers 23
Rubbers 24
Rubbers 25
Rubbers 26
Rubbers 27
Rubbers 28
Rubbers 29
Boys 1
Boys 2
Boys 3
Girls 1
Girls 2
JDC 1 Green
JDC 2 Green
JDC 3 Green
JDC 4 Green
JDC 5 Green Girls
JDC 6 Green
JDC 7 Orange
Click Home Team to Display Match details
Rubbers 6
Grand Final
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Green
5.0
2
3
23
2.0
1
2
23
Bulleen
Semi Final
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Green
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
8
Doncaster
Blue
East Camberwell
1.0
0
1
16
7.0
3
5
26
Bulleen
2 Mar 24  Rd.
14
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Wantirna
1.0
0
1
18
7.0
3
5
29
Doncaster
Blue
Bulleen
1.0
0
1
10
7.0
3
5
29
North Ringwood
East Ringwood
6.0
2
4
21
3.0
1
3
22
Greythorn Park
Doncaster
Green
7.0
3
5
31
0.0
0
0
17
East Camberwell
24 Feb 24  Rd.
13
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
North Ringwood
5.0
2
3
21
2.0
1
2
21
Doncaster
Green
East Camberwell
7.0
3
5
30
1.0
0
1
13
Wantirna
Doncaster
Blue
2.0
1
2
21
6.0
2
4
27
East Ringwood
Greythorn Park
6.0
2
4
30
2.0
1
2
17
Bulleen
17 Feb 24  Rd.
12
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Bulleen
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
13
Doncaster
Blue
East Ringwood
1.5
0
1
23
6.5
2
4
28
Wantirna
Doncaster
Green
Forfeited By
Greythorn Park
North Ringwood
0.0
0
0
6
7.0
3
5
30
East Camberwell
10 Feb 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Blue
0.0
0
0
6
7.0
3
5
30
Doncaster
Green
East Camberwell
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
8
East Ringwood
Greythorn Park
5.0
2
3
29
2.0
1
2
19
North Ringwood
Wantirna
0.0
0
0
9
7.0
3
5
30
Bulleen
3 Feb 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
North Ringwood
6.0
2
4
30
1.0
1
1
20
Doncaster
Blue
Doncaster
Green
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
6
Wantirna
Bulleen
6.0
2
4
28
2.0
1
2
19
East Ringwood
Greythorn Park
1.0
0
1
10
7.0
3
5
28
East Camberwell
9 Dec 23  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
East Ringwood
Wash Out
Doncaster
Green
Wantirna
Wash Out
North Ringwood
Doncaster
Blue
Wash Out
Greythorn Park
Bulleen
Wash Out
East Camberwell
2 Dec 23  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Wash Out
Doncaster
Blue
Greythorn Park
4.0
1
2
14
4.0
1
2
13
Wantirna
North Ringwood
Wash Out
East Ringwood
Doncaster
Green
Forfeited By
Bulleen
25 Nov 23  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Blue
5.0
2
3
28
3.0
1
3
26
Wantirna
North Ringwood
5.0
2
3
22
2.0
1
2
20
Bulleen
Greythorn Park
2.0
1
2
19
5.0
2
3
24
East Ringwood
East Camberwell
7.0
3
5
32
0.0
0
0
20
Doncaster
Green
18 Nov 23  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Green
6.0
2
4
26
1.0
1
1
11
North Ringwood
Wantirna
0.0
0
0
8
7.0
3
5
30
East Camberwell
East Ringwood
2.0
1
2
18
6.0
2
4
29
Doncaster
Blue
Bulleen
6.0
2
4
25
3.0
1
3
19
Greythorn Park
11 Nov 23  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Blue
6.0
2
4
27
2.0
1
2
17
Bulleen
Wantirna
2.0
1
2
19
6.0
2
4
25
East Ringwood
Greythorn Park
1.0
0
1
16
7.0
3
5
27
Doncaster
Green
East Camberwell
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
9
North Ringwood
28 Oct 23  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Green
7.0
3
5
31
1.0
0
1
17
Doncaster
Blue
East Ringwood
1.0
1
1
14
6.0
2
4
26
East Camberwell
North Ringwood
1.0
1
1
16
6.0
2
4
29
Greythorn Park
Bulleen
5.0
2
3
25
2.0
1
2
25
Wantirna
21 Oct 23  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Blue
6.0
2
4
28
2.0
1
2
23
North Ringwood
Wantirna
0.0
0
0
6
7.0
3
5
31
Doncaster
Green
East Ringwood
0.0
0
0
17
7.0
3
5
32
Bulleen
East Camberwell
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
2
Greythorn Park
14 Oct 23  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Green
7.0
3
5
30
0.0
0
0
8
East Ringwood
North Ringwood
3.0
1
3
22
5.0
2
3
21
Wantirna
Greythorn Park
1.0
0
1
16
7.0
3
5
29
Doncaster
Blue
East Camberwell
2.0
1
2
19
5.0
2
3
24
Bulleen
7 Oct 23  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
R
S
G
Pts
R
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Blue
2.0
1
2
17
5.0
2
3
24
East Camberwell
Wantirna
7.0
3
5
27
1.0
0
1
15
Greythorn Park
East Ringwood
2.0
1
2
18
5.0
2
3
27
North Ringwood
Bulleen
2.0
1
2
22
5.0
2
3
27
Doncaster
Green