Eastern Region Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Saturday AM - Summer 23/24
Saturday PM - Summer 23/24
Sunday AM - Summer 23/24
Sunday PM - Summer 23/24
Results Loaded:
28th March 24 @ 09:10:11 PM
Select Section:
JOSD 1
JOSD 2
JOSD 3
JOSD 4
JOSD 5
JOSD 6
JOSD 7
JOSD 8
JOD 9
JOD 10
Rubbers 1
Rubbers 2
Rubbers 3
Rubbers 4
Rubbers 5
Rubbers 6
Rubbers 7
Rubbers 8
Rubbers 9
Rubbers 10
Rubbers 11
Rubbers 12
Rubbers 13
Rubbers 14
Rubbers 15
Rubbers 16
Rubbers 17
Rubbers 18
Rubbers 19
Rubbers 20
Rubbers 21
Rubbers 22
Rubbers 23
Rubbers 24
Rubbers 25
Rubbers 26
Rubbers 27
Rubbers 28
Rubbers 29
Boys 1
Boys 2
Boys 3
Girls 1
Girls 2
JDC 1 Green
JDC 2 Green
JDC 3 Green
JDC 4 Green
JDC 5 Green Girls
JDC 6 Green
JDC 7 Orange
Click Home Team to Display Match details
JOD 10
Grand Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Seville
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
19
Selby
Semi Final
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Seville
6.0
4
31
2.0
2
22
Yarra Glen
Mooroolbark Hts
2.0
2
19
6.0
4
31
Selby
2 Mar 24  Rd.
14
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Emerald
6.0
4
34
2.0
2
24
Selby
Seville
3.0
3
18
5.0
3
27
Mooroolbark Hts
Lilydale
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
31
Heathmont
Yarra Glen
5.0
3
28
3.0
3
23
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
24 Feb 24  Rd.
13
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Mooroolbark Hts
7.0
5
33
1.0
1
19
Yarra Glen
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
18
Emerald
Selby
6.0
4
30
2.0
2
26
Lilydale
Heathmont
2.0
2
26
6.0
4
33
Seville
17 Feb 24  Rd.
12
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Seville
5.0
3
28
3.0
3
27
Selby
Lilydale
7.0
5
33
1.0
1
16
Emerald
Yarra Glen
Forfeited By
Heathmont
Mooroolbark Hts
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
23
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
10 Feb 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Selby
2.0
2
16
6.0
4
30
Yarra Glen
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
2.0
2
24
6.0
4
33
Lilydale
Heathmont
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
30
Mooroolbark Hts
Emerald
1.0
1
14
7.0
5
34
Seville
3 Feb 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Mooroolbark Hts
3.0
3
28
5.0
3
32
Selby
Yarra Glen
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
13
Emerald
Seville
7.0
5
34
1.0
1
20
Lilydale
Heathmont
7.0
5
34
1.0
1
24
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
9 Dec 23  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Lilydale
Wash Out
Yarra Glen
Emerald
Wash Out
Mooroolbark Hts
Selby
Wash Out
Heathmont
Seville
Wash Out
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
2 Dec 23  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
Wash Out
Selby
Heathmont
Wash Out
Emerald
Mooroolbark Hts
Wash Out
Lilydale
Yarra Glen
2.0
2
30
6.0
4
29
Seville
25 Nov 23  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Selby
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
16
Emerald
Mooroolbark Hts
1.0
1
21
7.0
5
31
Seville
Heathmont
3.0
3
25
5.0
3
27
Lilydale
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
5.0
3
27
3.0
3
26
Yarra Glen
18 Nov 23  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Yarra Glen
1.0
1
19
7.0
5
34
Mooroolbark Hts
Emerald
6.0
4
29
2.0
2
25
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
Lilydale
1.0
1
15
7.0
5
35
Selby
Seville
Forfeited By
Heathmont
11 Nov 23  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Selby
1.0
1
13
7.0
5
31
Seville
Emerald
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
34
Lilydale
Heathmont
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
32
Yarra Glen
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
2.0
2
25
6.0
4
33
Mooroolbark Hts
28 Oct 23  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Yarra Glen
6.0
4
27
2.0
2
27
Selby
Lilydale
6.0
4
28
2.0
2
28
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
Mooroolbark Hts
6.0
4
31
2.0
2
24
Heathmont
Seville
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
18
Emerald
21 Oct 23  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Selby
7.0
5
34
1.0
1
21
Mooroolbark Hts
Emerald
2.0
2
19
6.0
4
28
Yarra Glen
Lilydale
2.0
2
23
6.0
4
33
Seville
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
5.0
3
28
3.0
3
27
Heathmont
14 Oct 23  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Yarra Glen
3.0
3
26
5.0
3
28
Lilydale
Mooroolbark Hts
6.0
4
29
2.0
2
19
Emerald
Heathmont
2.0
2
21
6.0
4
31
Selby
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
1.0
1
21
7.0
5
34
Seville
7 Oct 23  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Selby
6.0
4
27
2.0
2
24
E'Croydon-Kilsyth
Emerald
1.0
1
17
7.0
5
33
Heathmont
Lilydale
2.0
2
24
6.0
4
28
Mooroolbark Hts
Seville
5.0
3
29
3.0
3
23
Yarra Glen