Ladders Loaded: 20th August 19 @ 08:02:40 PM

 or 


Open Sets 4Pts%
Balwyn Park65.0150.72
E'Croydon-Kilsyth52.0120.62
Seville51.0119.03
Wantirna48.0130.86
North Box Hill45.0100.29
Heatherdale39.587.46
St. Marys9.536.25
 
 
Open Sets 6Pts%
Box Hill78.0149.69
North Balwyn64.0125.00
Greythorn Park56.5113.50
Balwyn Park54.0102.21
Canterbury51.0106.02
Gracedale Park Blue47.088.35
Nunawading
Playing @ Koonung Park
35.570.50
Gracedale Park Green30.067.60